2013 Fall Champions:

HIGH SCHOOL

CROSS COUNTRY -  Boys - ALA - QC
CROSS COUNTRY - Girls - ALA - QC
 
FOOTBALL - Div. 1 - Desert Heights Prep
FOOTBALL - Div. 2  - The Orme School
FOOTBALL - Div. 3 -  NFL Yet Academy
FOOTBALL - Div. 4  -  ALA - Queen Creek
 

ULTIMATE FRISBEE - Tesseract School

VOLLEYBALL - Div. 1 - Tesseract School
VOLLEYBALL - Div. II - LEA - GEC
VOLLEYBALL - Div. III - Tri-City Christian Acad.
 
SOCCER - BOYS - Div. I/II - Pan American 
SOCCER - BOYS - Div.III - South Pointe 

 

JUNIOR HIGH

CROSS COUNTRY - Boys - EduPrize - Gilbert
CROSS COUNTRY -  Girls - ALA - QC
 

FOOTBALL (Tackle) - La Paloma Academy - Central

FLAG FOOTBALL - Div. 1 - EVAC
FLAG FOOTBALL - Div. 2 - Heritage - Mesa
 
VOLLEYBALL - Div. I - PEC
VOLLEYBALL - Div. II - Benjamin Franklin 

2014 Winter Champions

HIGH SCHOOL

BASKEBALL - BOYS -Div. I - Tri - City Christian Academy 
BASKETBALL - BOYS - Div. II - Southwest Leadership Acad.
BASKEBALL - BOYS - Div. III - Westwind Prep Academy
BASKETBALL - BOYS JV - Div. I & II - LEA-GEC
BASKETBALL - BOYS JV - Div. 3 - Desert Hills
 
BASKETBALL - GIRLS - Div. I - Skyline Prep 
BASKETBALL - GIRLS - Div. II - LEA - GEC
BASKETBALL - GIRLS - Div. III - South Pointe 
 

JUNIOR HIGH

BASKETBALL - BOYS - Div. I - ASU Prep - PHX
BASKETBALL - BOYS - Div. II - NFL Yet Academy
 
BASKETBALL - GIRLS - Div. I - BASIS - Peoria
BASKETBALL - GIRLS - Div. II - Imagine Schools @ Desert West
 
SOFTBALL - PEC

SPRING 2014 CHAMPIONS

HIGH SCHOOL

BASEBALL - Div. I/II - Tesseract
BASEBALL - Div. III - South Pointe 
 
GOLF - Tri-City Christian
 
SOCCER - CO-ED - Div. I/II -  Tesseract 
SOCCER - CO-ED - Div.III - Pan American 
SOCCER - GIRLS - Ben Franklin
 
TRACK & FIELD - BOYS - ALA QC
TRACK & FIELD - GIRLS - ALA QC
 
SOFTBALL - Div. I/II - Benjamin Franklin 
SOFTBALL - Div. III - ALA - QC
 
JUNIOR HIGH
 
BASEBALL -ALA - QC
 
SOCCER - CO-ED - Div. 1 - NFL YET
SOCCER - CO-ED - Div. 2 - Legacy - Maricopa
 
SOFTBALL - PEC
 
TRACK & FIELD - BOYS - ALA - QC
TRACK & FIELD - GIRLS - ALA -QC